Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

leisurefishers.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Arpeely Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Near Pte Ltd
adality GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
TX Group AG
Vidoomy Media SL
EASYmedia GmbH
remerge GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Golden Bees
Jaduda GmbH
SoundCast
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Doceree UK Limited
Natexo Spain
Online Solution
Upwave Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
3Q nexx GmbH
Mars Media Group
video intelligence AG
Appier PTE Ltd
RevJet
Digiseg ApS
Vidstart LTD
Permodo GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Playrcart Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Scene Stealer Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
uppr GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Realeyes OU
Converto AG
Powerspace
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smartclip Hispania SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Eulerian Technologies
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Comscore B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Arkeero
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
DynAdmic
Confiant Inc.
Seenthis AB
Dailymotion SA
AWIN AG
N Technologies Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Videobyte Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Adnuntius AS
AdView
BEINTOO SPA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Showheroes SE
Collective Europe Ltd.
HUMAN
Automattic Ads
Smart Traffik
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Habu
Audience Network
Moloco, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Bombora Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
INNITY
United Internet Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Resolution Media München GmbH
Disqus
BSmartData GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CIBLECLIC
ONEcount
Smile Wanted Group
Kochava Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eBay Inc
SpotX, Inc
giosg.com Oy
Click Tech Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Ve Global UK Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Stream Eye OOD
Adventure Media
Smaato, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Realytics
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
MGID Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
MNTN
Good-Loop Ltd
AirGrid LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Converge-Digital
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Apester Ltd
Amnet GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Solution coupons
Fifty Technology Limited
Fyber
ADWAYS SAS
Brave People Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Nubo LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Jellyfish France
Gemius SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Webgains GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Yandex
TabMo SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Innovid Inc.
travel audience GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue Billywig BV
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Digital East GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ACTV8, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
MiQ
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
OnAudience Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Brid Video DOO
Mediascore mbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Keymantics
SheMedia, LLC
Skaze
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ADSOCY
OnProspects Ltd
Octave IP Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Hybrid Theory
Content Ignite
Parrable, Inc.
Adomik
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
FeedAd GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mindlytix SAS
Ensighten
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sublime
AudienceProject Aps
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ScaleMonk Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
glomex GmbH
Justpremium BV
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BILENDI SA
Viznet
Spotad
Sizmek by Amazon
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Browsi
Localsensor B.V.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Publicis Media GmbH
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BRICKS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cavai AS & UK
Kairion GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Opinary GmbH
Adnami Aps
Zoomd Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
WebAds B.V
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
Impact+
wetter.com GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
1plusX AG
Cuebiq
Sparklit Networks Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Carbon (AI) Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Terminus Software Inc.
Wizaly
INVIBES GROUP
Sirdata
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Timehop, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sportradar AG
BidMachine Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
NEXD
Relevant Digital Oy
33Across
BeOp
Amazon Advertising
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PML Innovative Media
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adtelligent Inc.
BritePool Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pressboard Media Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
OneTag Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MEDIAMETRIE
Skoiy
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Insticator, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
The ADEX GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Protected Media LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
Kayzen
AdMaxim Inc.
Salestring ApS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Smart Adserver
Adssets AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Captify Technologies Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Blis Media Limited
YOC AG
Platform161 B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
zeotap GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Sirdata Cookieless
GroupM UK Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADUX
NextRoll, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Clipr
Spoods GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
diva-e products
ADYOULIKE SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BidTheatre AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Smartology Limited
Bucksense Inc
Readpeak Oy
SmartFrame Technologies
Luna Media Group LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
advanced store GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Crowdy News Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bannerflow AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Nexx360
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Aniview LTD
Delta Projects AB
iPROM
Hyper LLC
DNA-I.COM
IPONWEB GmbH
Permutive Limited
Eskimi
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Tapad, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Exactag GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Goodeed
adsquare GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GeoEdge
GeoProve
adQuery
Adkernel LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Pubfinity LLC
Kubient Inc.
jsdelivr.com
MediaMath, Inc.
Audienzz AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Caroda s.r.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adpone SL
Epsilon
Unruly Group LLC
Weborama
AdColony, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Epom Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Imonomy
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Kwanko
Knorex
Noster Finance S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Jivox Corporation
Admixer EU GmbH
adWMG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Advisible AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
zillian sa
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SublimeSkinz – Adledge
AUDIOMOB LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Blue
ADSTOURS SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Criteo SA
plista GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
digidip GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Contact Impact GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
PROXISTORE
crossvertise GmbH
The Trade Desk
McCann Discipline LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Evorra Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ARMIS SAS
ad6media
KUPONA GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Media16 ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Arcspire Limited
AudienceRun corp
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
EXADS
SunMedia
SPEAKOL DMCC
RDandX Group DMCC
Project Agora Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Baidu USA
MobileFuse LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INFOnline GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Playhill Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
ViewPay
DeepIntent, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
AntVoice
Demandbase, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Njuice AB
Widespace AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Goldbach Group AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cluep LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Placense Ltd
admetrics GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Truvid Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Exit Bee Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
SmartyAds Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
netzeffekt GmbH
Media Square
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Solocal
BCOVERY SAS
BidBerry SRL
SpringServe, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Allegro.pl
Eyeota Pte Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Inskin Media LTD
A.Mob
Between Exchange
Blingby LLC
Traffective GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Norstat AS
Clinch Labs LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
twiago GmbH
Threedium
Extreme Reach, Inc
digitalAudience
Publisher First, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Emerse Sverige AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
smartclip Europe GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Alphalyr SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Impactify
Notify
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ETARGET SE
Kertil Iberia SL
AddApptr GmbH
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Jampp LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
TMT Digital Inc
NEORY GmbH
Adloox SA
Wunderkind Corporation
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
GP One GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Avocet Systems Limited
emetriq GmbH
Commanders Act
: Tappx
BusinessClick
adbility media GmbH
GADSME
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Hivestack Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AAX LLC
Audiencerate LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Gamned
The Reach Group GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Persona.ly
ADventori SAS
RevX
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Effiliation / Effinity
MindTake Research GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
iProspect GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adlane LTD
Adikteev
The Kantar Group Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
EASY Marketing GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
Samsung Ads
Adsonica
mainADV Srl
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Tangoo Srl
Adform
Zeta Global
AuDigent
ADITION technologies GmbH
Welect GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Passendo Aps
Kiosked Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ARKHEUS
Ermes
SITU8ED SA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Mediaforce LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
adhood.com
Semasio GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ein Rad AB
vitrado GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Arrivalist Co
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kairos Fire
Global Media Group Services Limited
Google Advertising Products
Ziff Davis LLC
Somplo Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Digital Squad
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Unacast Inc.
AerServ LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Zemanta, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Sift Media, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Cint AB
Magnite, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Acxiom
Experian Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Teroa S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
MyTraffic
Improve Digital
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adhese
YouGov
ADMAX
Tapjoy, Inc.
VECTAURY
GumGum, Inc.
Dynata LLC
numberly
NeuStar, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Prebid.org
Next Media SRL
Synkd Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Bidstack Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teavaro
NoBid, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MISSENA
agof studies
lead alliance GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
OpenWeb LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Strossle International AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobsuccess
MARKETPERF CORP
JS Web Production
Rockerbox, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Wagawin GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Teemo SA
Better Banners A/S
belboon GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Pexi B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GfK SE
Nielsen International SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
OpenX
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Teads
A Million Ads Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Mars Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Octaive Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Triapodi Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Roq.ad Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Madington
UberMedia, Inc.
One Planet Only
Blockthrough, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
GoogleMatching Data to Offline SourcesLinking DevicesPrecise Geographic Location DataNecessaryMarketingPreferenceStatistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/leisurefishers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding leisurefishers.com

%d bloggers like this: